Name : Abhishek Chaudhary
Batch : 2015
Grade : Steno D
M/O : Railways
Batch : 2015
Grade : Steno D
M/O : Railways
Name : Abhishek Dhingra
Batch : 2014
Grade : Steno D
M/O : Water Resources
Batch : 2014
Grade : Steno D
M/O : Water Resources
Name : Anil
Batch : 2013
Grade : Steno C
M/O : MEA
Batch : 2013
Grade : Steno C
M/O : MEA
Name : Ankit Minocha
Batch : 2012
Grade : P.A
M/O : NGT
Batch : 2012
Grade : P.A
M/O : NGT
Name : Arzoo Sethi
Batch : 2014
Grade : Steno D
M/O : Power
Batch : 2014
Grade : Steno D
M/O : Power
Name : Bhawya Bhatia
Batch : 2014
Grade : Steno D
M/O : Cabinet Secy
Batch : 2014
Grade : Steno D
M/O : Cabinet Secy
Name : Divya Chopra
Batch : 2014
Grade : Steno D
M/O : Mines
Batch : 2014
Grade : Steno D
M/O : Mines
Name : Geetanjali
Batch : 2013
Grade : Steno D
M/O : Railways
Batch : 2013
Grade : Steno D
M/O : Railways
Name : Harsha
Batch : 2014
Grade : Steno D
M/O : Railways
Batch : 2014
Grade : Steno D
M/O : Railways
Name : Himanshu Rautela
Batch : 2015
Grade : Steno D
M/O : HRD
Batch : 2015
Grade : Steno D
M/O : HRD
Name : Jubi Raheja
Batch : 2015
Grade : Steno D
M/O : Welfare Deptt
Batch : 2015
Grade : Steno D
M/O : Welfare Deptt
Name : Kannu Khurana
Batch : 2014
Grade : Steno D
M/O : Railways
Batch : 2014
Grade : Steno D
M/O : Railways
Name : Kapil
Batch : 2013
Grade : Steno D
M/O : AFHQ
Batch : 2013
Grade : Steno D
M/O : AFHQ
Name : Karishma Juneja
Batch : 2013
Grade : P.A
M/O : Rohini Court
Batch : 2013
Grade : P.A
M/O : Rohini Court
Name : Nidhi Sharma
Batch : 2014
Grade : Steno D
M/O : Coastguard
Batch : 2014
Grade : Steno D
M/O : Coastguard
Name : Pankaj Pahuja
Batch : 2013
Grade : Assistant
M/O : Supreme Court
Batch : 2013
Grade : Assistant
M/O : Supreme Court
Name : Parveen Kumar
Batch : 2014
Grade : Steno D
M/O : Power
Batch : 2014
Grade : Steno D
M/O : Power
Name : Pooja Nassa
Batch : 2014
Grade : Steno D
M/O : Labour
Batch : 2014
Grade : Steno D
M/O : Labour
Name : Rajni
Batch : 2012
Grade : P.A
M/O : ESI
Batch : 2012
Grade : P.A
M/O : ESI
Name : Ravi
Batch : 2014
Grade : Steno D
M/O : CBI
Batch : 2014
Grade : Steno D
M/O : CBI
Name : Ravinder Kaur
Batch : 2014
Grade : P.A
M/O : MHA
Batch : 2014
Grade : P.A
M/O : MHA
Name : Sanjay
Batch : 2014
Grade : Steno D
M/O : Railways
Batch : 2014
Grade : Steno D
M/O : Railways
Name : Saurabh Golani
Batch : 2013
Grade : Steno D
M/O : MEA
Batch : 2013
Grade : Steno D
M/O : MEA
Name : Saurabh Kaushik
Batch : 2015
Grade : Steno D
M/O : AFHQ
Batch : 2015
Grade : Steno D
M/O : AFHQ
Name : Sharwan Kumar
Batch : 2014
Grade : Clerk
M/O : Lok Sabha
Batch : 2014
Grade : Clerk
M/O : Lok Sabha
Name : Shivani Adhlakha
Batch : 2012
Grade : Steno D
M/O : Defence
Batch : 2012
Grade : Steno D
M/O : Defence
Name : Shweta Sharma
Batch : 2014
Grade : Steno D
M/O : Railways
Batch : 2014
Grade : Steno D
M/O : Railways
Name : Surbhi Bhatia
Batch : 2013
Grade : Assistant
M/O : Supreme Court
Batch : 2013
Grade : Assistant
M/O : Supreme Court
Name : Surbhi Kapoor
Batch : 2014
Grade : Steno D
M/O : Civil Aviation
Batch : 2014
Grade : Steno D
M/O : Civil Aviation
Name : Yogesh Kumar
Batch : 2013
Grade : Steno D
M/O : Narcotics
Batch : 2013
Grade : Steno D
M/O : Narcotics